Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Fall 2019 SCSCL
VENUE:  West Columbia Soccer Complex

  Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175232  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 TFC 07 Girls 1 vs.UNITED FC 2007G Elite713UG SCSCL (2007) Bracket
 175243  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 TFC 07 Girls 1 vs.Spartanburg United 07 Girls Challenge413UG SCSCL (2007) Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175308  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 ESC 04 Boys Challenge 3 vs.Battery 04 Black216UB SCSCL (2004) Bracket
 175328  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 CESA 04G Challenge 2 vs.SCUFC 04 Girls Premier516UG SCSCL (2004) Bracket
 53336  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 Battery 07 Black 0 vs.UNITED FC 2007B Elite313UB SCSCL (2007) Bracket
 175306  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5 Battery 04 Black 0 vs.UNITED FC 2004B Elite116UB SCSCL (2004) Bracket

  Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175254  West Columbia Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 CESA 07G Challenge 0 vs.Fleet 07 Navy413UG SCSCL (2007) Bracket
 53562  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 CESA 05G Challenge 2 vs.JIYSC 2005G Red115UG SCSCL (2005) Bracket
 175429  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 CRFC Sky 01 Boys 5 vs.CESA 02/01B Challenge119UB SCSCL (2001) Bracket

  Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175227  West Columbia Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 UNITED FC 2007G Elite 0 vs.Fleet 07 Navy113UG SCSCL (2007) Bracket
 175222  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 Spartanburg United 07 Girls Challenge 3 vs.TFC 07 Girls713UG SCSCL (2007) Bracket
 175240  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 Spartanburg United 07 Girls Challenge 0 vs.Fleet 07 Navy713UG SCSCL (2007) Bracket
 175253  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 UNITED FC 2007G Elite 7 vs.TFC 07 Girls113UG SCSCL (2007) Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175246  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 CESA 07G Select 0 vs.Fleet 07 Navy413UG SCSCL (2007) Bracket
 175352  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5 CSA Palmetto King - G17U 6 vs.Fleet 03 Navy217UG SCSCL (2003) Bracket

  Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175428  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 CRFC Sky 01 Boys 2 vs.TFC 01/02 Boys Magenta219UB SCSCL (2001) Bracket
 175237  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 Clover Elite 07 Girls 1 vs.Fleet 07 Navy313UG SCSCL (2007) Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175439  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 CRFC Sky 01 Boys 2 vs.CFC01B Blue419UB SCSCL (2001) Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 53366  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 Coast 07 Red 5 vs.UNITED FC 2007B Elite013UB SCSCL (2007) Bracket
 53389  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 CESA 07B Challenge 0 vs.Coast 07 Red113UB SCSCL (2007) Bracket
 53355  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5 Florence 07 B 1 vs.GPS Lexington SA 07B Gold213UB SCSCL (2007) Bracket

  Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175247  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 CESA 07G Select 0 vs.TFC 07 Girls313UG SCSCL (2007) Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175233  West Columbia Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 Fleet 07 Navy 6 vs.CESA 07G Challenge013UG SCSCL (2007) Bracket
 53346  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 Beach United FC - 01 - Strikers 1 vs.UNITED FC 2007B Elite013UB SCSCL (2007) Bracket
 53339  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 CESA 07B Select Black 1 vs.CRFC Sky 07 Boys013UB SCSCL (2007) Bracket

  Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175248  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 Fleet 07 Navy 3 vs.UNITED FC 2007G Elite013UG SCSCL (2007) Bracket

  Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175450  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 CRFC Sky 01 Boys 4 vs.CASA Pride 01 Boys Premier019UB SCSCL (2001) Bracket
 53359  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 CRFC Sky 07 Boys 1 vs.Battery 07 USL Academy313UB SCSCL (2007) Bracket
 175219  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 Fleet 07 Navy 3 vs.Spartanburg United 07 Girls Challenge113UG SCSCL (2007) Bracket

  Sunday, December 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 53357  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 AM  4 Charleston City FC 2008/07   vs.CESA 07B Challenge 13UB SCSCL (2007) Bracket