Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Fall 2019 SCSCL
VENUE:  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 303231  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  01:00 PM  A SCUFC 04 Boys Premier Blue 1 vs.Battery 04 Black016UB SCSCL (2004) Bracket
 53549  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  01:00 PM  B JIYSC 2005G Red 2 vs.SCUFC 05 Girls Premier015UG SCSCL (2005) Bracket
 175360  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  03:00 PM  1 UNITED FC 2003G Elite 0 vs.Fleet 03 Navy217UG SCSCL (2003) Bracket
 175317  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  03:00 PM  A UNITED FC 2004B Elite 0 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Premier Red116UB SCSCL (2004) Bracket
 53570  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  05:00 PM  B SCUFC 05 Girls Premier 1 vs.JIYSC 2005G Red615UG SCSCL (2005) Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175371  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  11:00 AM  1 SCUFC 03 Girls Premier 1 vs.Fleet 03 Navy117UG SCSCL (2003) Bracket
 175329  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  03:00 PM  1 SCUFC 04 Girls Premier 2 vs.Fleet 04 Navy416UG SCSCL (2004) Bracket

  Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 53554  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  01:00 PM  B Beach United FC - 01 - Panthers 1 vs.CSA Palmetto KIng - G15U215UG SCSCL (2005) Bracket
 175333  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  03:00 PM  B DISA Gators 0 vs.SCUFC 04 Girls Premier116UG SCSCL (2004) Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306594  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  07:30 PM  3 SCUFC 04 Boys Premier Red 7 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Premier Blue116UB SCSCL (2004) Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 53574  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  09:00 AM  1 CESA 05G Challenge 4 vs.SCUFC 05 Girls Premier015UG SCSCL (2005) Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175309  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  07:30 PM  3 SCUFC 04 Boys Premier Red 3 vs.Florence 04 B016UB SCSCL (2004) Bracket

  Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 53583  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  11:00 AM  1 JIYSC 2005G Red 1 vs.CESA 05G Challenge215UG SCSCL (2005) Bracket
 175258  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  12:30 PM  1 Fleet 07 Navy 3 vs.Clover Elite 07 Girls013UG SCSCL (2007) Bracket
 53547  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  03:00 PM  1 CESA 05G Challenge 2 vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Panthers315UG SCSCL (2005) Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 53551  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  03:30 PM  1 Beach United FC - 01 - Panthers 4 vs.CFC05G Hendersonville015UG SCSCL (2005) Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 53360  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  05:00 PM  2 Florence 07 B 1 vs.Battery 07 Black113UB SCSCL (2007) Bracket

  Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 306595  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  07:30 PM  3 SCUFC 04 Boys Premier Blue 0 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Premier Red616UB SCSCL (2004) Bracket

  Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175356  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  11:00 AM  1 Fleet 03 Navy 2 vs.SCUFC 03 Girls Premier017UG SCSCL (2003) Bracket
 175312  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  01:00 PM  1 Battery 04 Black 1 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Premier Red216UB SCSCL (2004) Bracket