Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Fall 2019 SCSCL
VENUE:  Wenwood Complex

  Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175303  Wenwood Complex  07:45 PM  2 CESA 04B Challenge 2 vs.ESC 04 Boys Challenge216UB SCSCL (2004) Bracket

  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176613  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  3 CFA Pachuca 05 3 vs.CESA 05B Challenge015UB SCSCL (2005) Bracket

  Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 53385  Wenwood Complex  06:30 PM  2 CESA 07B Challenge 3 vs.CESA 07B Select Black113UB SCSCL (2007) Bracket
 53577  Wenwood Complex  08:00 PM  2 CESA 05G Challenge 2 vs.CASA Pride 05 Girls Premier315UG SCSCL (2005) Bracket

  Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175221  Wenwood Complex  05:00 PM  1 CESA 07G Challenge 2 vs.Clover Elite 07 Girls013UG SCSCL (2007) Bracket
 175241  Wenwood Complex  05:00 PM  6 UNITED FC 2007G Elite 5 vs.CESA 07G Select113UG SCSCL (2007) Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 53351  Wenwood Complex  06:00 PM  2 UNITED FC 2007B Elite 3 vs.CESA 07B Challenge213UB SCSCL (2007) Bracket
 175465  Wenwood Complex  07:30 PM  2 UNITED FC 2001-2002G Elite 0 vs.CESA 02/01G Challenge019UG SCSCL (2001) Bracket

  Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175244  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  6 CESA 07G Challenge 1 vs.Spartanburg United 07 Girls Challenge513UG SCSCL (2007) Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176592  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  2 CESA 05B Challenge 1 vs.CFA Pachuca 05415UB SCSCL (2005) Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 53582  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  3 CFC05G Hendersonville 0 vs.CESA 05G Challenge515UG SCSCL (2005) Bracket

  Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175369  Wenwood Complex  05:00 PM  1 CESA Anderson 03G Challenge 0 vs.UNITED FC 2003G Elite217UG SCSCL (2003) Bracket

  Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176605  Wenwood Complex  11:00 AM  1 CESA 05B Challenge 1 vs.ESC 05 Boys Challenge215UB SCSCL (2005) Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176599  Wenwood Complex  06:00 PM  6 UNITED FC 2005B Elite 2 vs.CESA 05B Challenge115UB SCSCL (2005) Bracket

  Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175480  Wenwood Complex  06:00 PM  5 CFC01G Hendersonville 1 vs.CESA 02/01G Challenge119UG SCSCL (2001) Bracket
 175229  Wenwood Complex  07:30 PM  6 CESA 07G Challenge 4 vs.CESA 07G Select013UG SCSCL (2007) Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175292  Wenwood Complex  09:00 AM  2 UNITED FC 2004B Elite 2 vs.CESA 04B Challenge016UB SCSCL (2004) Bracket
 175449  Wenwood Complex  11:00 AM  2 CESA 02/01B Challenge 2 vs.CASA Pride 01 Boys Premier119UB SCSCL (2001) Bracket

  Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175326  Wenwood Complex  11:00 AM  1 SCUFC 04 Girls Premier 0 vs.UNITED FC 2004G Elite216UG SCSCL (2004) Bracket
 175206  Wenwood Complex  01:00 PM  1 SCUFC 07 Boys Pre 4 vs.CESA 07B Select Black113UB SCSCL (2007) Bracket
 175338  Wenwood Complex  03:00 PM  1 SCUFC 04 Girls Premier 2 vs.CESA 04G Challenge216UG SCSCL (2004) Bracket

  Thursday, November 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175330  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  3 CESA 04G Challenge 0 vs.UNITED FC 2004G Elite116UG SCSCL (2004) Bracket

  Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175235  Wenwood Complex  06:00 PM  2 CESA 07G Select 0 vs.Spartanburg United 07 Girls Challenge313UG SCSCL (2007) Bracket
 53343  Wenwood Complex  07:30 PM  2 CESA 07B Select Black 2 vs.GPS Lexington SA 07B Gold113UB SCSCL (2007) Bracket

  Wednesday, November 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175250  Wenwood Complex  06:00 PM  3 CESA 07G Select 1 vs.CESA 07G Challenge413UG SCSCL (2007) Bracket

  Thursday, November 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175475  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  3 CESA 02/01G Challenge 0 vs.UNITED FC 2001-2002G Elite119UG SCSCL (2001) Bracket