Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Fall 2019 SCSCL
VENUE:  Brushy Creek Complex

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 53573  Brushy Creek Complex  11:00 AM  2 CESA 05G Challenge 5 vs.CSA Palmetto KIng - G15U115UG SCSCL (2005) Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175441  Brushy Creek Complex  07:00 PM  1 CESA 02/01B Challenge 2 vs.UNITED FC 2001B Elite119UB SCSCL (2001) Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175234  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  1 CESA 07G Select 0 vs.Clover Elite 07 Girls713UG SCSCL (2007) Bracket
 175374  Brushy Creek Complex  05:00 PM  1 CESA 03G Challenge 1 vs.SCUFC 03 Girls Premier217UG SCSCL (2003) Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 53356  Brushy Creek Complex  06:30 PM  1 CESA 07B Select Black 2 vs.UNITED FC 2007B Elite313UB SCSCL (2007) Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175354  Brushy Creek Complex  11:00 AM  1 UNITED FC 2003G Elite 3 vs.CESA Anderson 03G Challenge117UG SCSCL (2003) Bracket

  Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175368  Brushy Creek Complex  11:00 AM  3 CESA 03G Challenge 1 vs.UNITED FC 2003G Elite017UG SCSCL (2003) Bracket
 175437  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 CESA 02/01B Challenge 1 vs.CFC01B Blue119UB SCSCL (2001) Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175217  Brushy Creek Complex  07:30 PM  1 UNITED FC 2007G Elite 5 vs.CESA 07G Challenge013UG SCSCL (2007) Bracket

  Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175220  Brushy Creek Complex  07:30 PM  1 CESA 07G Select 0 vs.UNITED FC 2007G Elite613UG SCSCL (2007) Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175289  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  1 CESA 04B Challenge 4 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Premier Red416UB SCSCL (2004) Bracket

  Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175320  Brushy Creek Complex  07:00 PM  2 UNITED FC 2004G Elite 2 vs.CESA 04G Challenge016UG SCSCL (2004) Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175471  Brushy Creek Complex  01:00 PM  1 Fleet 01 Navy 1 vs.UNITED FC 2001-2002G Elite019UG SCSCL (2001) Bracket
 176595  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  1 CFA Pachuca 05 1 vs.GPS Lexington SA 05B Gold115UB SCSCL (2005) Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 175355  Brushy Creek Complex  11:00 AM  1 CESA 03G Challenge 1 vs.CSA Palmetto King - G17U217UG SCSCL (2003) Bracket
 175444  Brushy Creek Complex  11:00 AM  2 CESA 02/01B Challenge 0 vs.CRFC Sky 01 Boys119UB SCSCL (2001) Bracket
 53347  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  2 CESA 07B Challenge 0 vs.Battery 07 USL Academy213UB SCSCL (2007) Bracket
 175435  Brushy Creek Complex  05:00 PM  1 CASA Pride 01 Boys Premier 3 vs.CRFC Sky 01 Boys319UB SCSCL (2001) Bracket
 175362  Brushy Creek Complex  07:00 PM  1 CESA 03G Challenge 4 vs.CESA Anderson 03G Challenge117UG SCSCL (2003) Bracket

  Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 303634  Brushy Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 CESA 04B Challenge 1 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Premier Blue116UB SCSCL (2004) Bracket

  Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176604  Brushy Creek Complex  11:00 AM  2 CESA 05B Challenge 0 vs.GPS Lexington SA 05B Gold315UB SCSCL (2005) Bracket
 175353  Brushy Creek Complex  01:00 PM  2 UNITED FC 2003G Elite 0 vs.CESA 03G Challenge117UG SCSCL (2003) Bracket
 175342  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  2 UNITED FC 2003B Elite 1 vs.CESA 03B Challenge017UB SCSCL (2003) Bracket