US Youth Soccer

Spring 2018 SCSCL
Team Schedules - 14UB SCSCL (2004)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://scscl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7C62B4FB-FFF6-48C2-83F3-BAE480FFD0A8&tournamentguid=99DD6998-3B8E-4766-9158-6AB4208F2C0D&tourappguid=527EEF89-9A14-403B-A271-DB5DBE8ED626&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Coast 04 Red -- (03018-001CB14-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A13 : USA/MP 04 Premier    33313   13 4  10  1  11  0 0
 A8 : SCUFC 04 Boys Elite33330       12 4  6  4  9  0 0
 A6 : GPS Lexington SA 04 Gold3331        10 3  8  1  9  0 0
 A2 : CFA Pachuca United 04  0130103   8 2  1  9  10  0 0
 A4 : Coast 04 Red3000030     6 2  -11  20  7  0 0
 A7 : GPS NASA 04 BOYS MAROON  330       6 2  3  1  4  0 0
 A11 : United FC - Furman 04B Elite03003       6 2  -4  8  3  0 0
 A1 : CESA 04B Premier0311        5 1  1  9  8  0 0
 A10 : Tormenta FC 04B Black  0330      6 2  0  4  4  0 0
 A5 : DSC 04 Gold Premier1  03       4 1  1  6  5  0 0
 A3 : CFC04B Elite 1003       4 1  -3  9  5  0 0
 A9 : SSC 04B Select White3 000       3 1  -6  14  4  0 0
 A12 : USA/MP 04 Challenge000         0 0  -6  10  2  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249785  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A4Tormenta FC 04B Black 1 vs.Coast 04 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249809  Stables Park  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A9Coast 04 Red 2 vs.SSC 04B Select White3

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249805  Stables Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Coast 04 Red 0 vs.GPS NASA 04 BOYS MAROON3

Bracket - Saturday, February 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 278978  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A13Coast 04 Red 0 vs.USA/MP 04 Premier5
 249801  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Coast 04 Red 2 vs.DSC 04 Gold Premier5

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249758  SCUFC BB&T  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11Coast 04 Red 1 vs.United FC - Furman 04B Elite0
 249763  SCUFC BB&T  04:30 PM  4 A4 vs A2Coast 04 Red 0 vs.CFA Pachuca United 043

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249773  Florence Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A4GPS Lexington SA 04 Gold   vs.Coast 04 Red 
 249779  Florence Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A4SCUFC 04 Boys Elite   vs.Coast 04 Red 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 278988  Carolina Park Complex  12:00 PM  4 A12 vs A4USA/MP 04 Challenge   vs.Coast 04 Red 

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249796  SCUFC BB&T  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4CFC04B Elite   vs.Coast 04 Red 
 249767  SCUFC BB&T  04:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1Coast 04 Red   vs.CESA 04B Premier 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.