US Youth Soccer

Spring 2018 SCSCL
Team Schedules - 13UB SCSCL (2005)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://scscl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0CBCB50D-D1B9-456A-9651-490053B7E546&tournamentguid=99DD6998-3B8E-4766-9158-6AB4208F2C0D&tourappguid=B28C5FC8-B958-426F-83EC-C2F3D8FABB46&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Coast 05 Red -- (03018-001CB3U-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A4 : CFA Pachuca United 05  3 3    6 2  5  0  5  0 0
 A1 : 05 BOYS Kickoff Soccer Academy3        3 1  1  0  1  0 0
 A3 : CESA 06B Premier3        3 1  3  0  3  0 0
 A5 : Coast 05 Red 03      3 1  0  2  2  0 0
 A2 : CESA 05B Challenge0        0 0  -3  3  0  0 0
 A9 : United FC - Furman 05B Elite00 0     0 0  -6  7  1  0 0
 A10 : USA/MP 05 Challenge         0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A6 : GPS Lexington SA 05 Gold         0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A7 : Strikers 05 B Elite - BU13         0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A8 : Tormenta FC 05B Black         0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, January 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 279106  Socastee Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5CFA Pachuca United 05   vs.Coast 05 Red 

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 279082  Stables Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A505 BOYS Kickoff Soccer Academy 1 vs.Coast 05 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 279094  SCUFC BB&T  12:00 PM  5 A9 vs A5United FC - Furman 05B Elite 1 vs.Coast 05 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 279074  Stables Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10Coast 05 Red   vs.USA/MP 05 Challenge 

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 279111  Patriot Park - Sumter  03:30 PM  4 A5 vs A6Coast 05 Red   vs.GPS Lexington SA 05 Gold 

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 279088  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  04:30 PM  4 A7 vs A5Strikers 05 B Elite - BU13   vs.Coast 05 Red 

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 279070  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  12:00 PM  5 A5 vs A8Coast 05 Red   vs.Tormenta FC 05B Black 

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 279100  Lexington County Soccer  10:30 AM  9 A2 vs A5CESA 05B Challenge   vs.Coast 05 Red 
 279078  SCUFC BB&T  05:00 PM  6 A5 vs A3Coast 05 Red   vs.CESA 06B Premier 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.