Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 13UG SCSCL (2007)
       


Clover Elite 07 Girls -- (02205-001CHG3U-0094)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A5 : Fleet 07 Navy33333333313334 11  28  4  32  0 0
 A1 : UNITED FC 2007G Elite33303333333030 10  20  13  28  0 0
 A7 : TFC 07 Girls00303303331 19 6  5  28  23  1 0
 A6 : Spartanburg United 07 Girls Challenge33000330303018 6  3  28  23  0 0
 A4 : Clover Elite 07 Girls00300030003312 4  -7  32  20  0 0
 A2 : CESA 07G Challenge03000300030 9 3  -13  36  13  0 0
 A3 : CESA 07G Select0000000000000 0  -36  63  3  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175224  Herdklotz Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4UNITED FC 2007G Elite 3 vs.Clover Elite 07 Girls1

Bracket - Friday, August 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175249  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  07:00 PM  D A6 vs A4Spartanburg United 07 Girls Challenge 4 vs.Clover Elite 07 Girls2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175234  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4CESA 07G Select 0 vs.Clover Elite 07 Girls7

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175221  Wenwood Complex  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4CESA 07G Challenge 2 vs.Clover Elite 07 Girls0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175239  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4TFC 07 Girls 6 vs.Clover Elite 07 Girls1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175237  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5Clover Elite 07 Girls 1 vs.Fleet 07 Navy3

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175228  New Centre Park  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Clover Elite 07 Girls 2 vs.Spartanburg United 07 Girls Challenge1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175218  New Centre Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Clover Elite 07 Girls 2 vs.TFC 07 Girls3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175258  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Fleet 07 Navy 3 vs.Clover Elite 07 Girls0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175245  New Centre Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Clover Elite 07 Girls 2 vs.UNITED FC 2007G Elite4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175255  Clover Memorial Stadium  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Clover Elite 07 Girls 4 vs.CESA 07G Select1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175242  Clover Memorial Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Clover Elite 07 Girls 6 vs.CESA 07G Challenge2