Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 15UB SCSCL (2005)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : UNITED FC 2005B Elite13331313303 24 7  11  14  25  0 0
 A2 : Battery 05 Black30330333131 23 7  12  14  21  0 0
 A7 : ESC 05 Boys Challenge13300003333322 7  4  19  22  0 0
 A5 : GPS Lexington SA 05B Gold03033031031320 6  6  17  21  0 0
 A4 : CFA Pachuca 0533003310133020 6  12  16  25  0 0
 A3 : CESA 05B Challenge0000000000 33 1  -17  25  8  0 0
 A6 : KOSA 05 Boys Gold0030000000 03 1  -28  49  9  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176607  Florence Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A4KOSA 05 Boys Gold 0 vs.CFA Pachuca 056

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176613  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3CFA Pachuca 05 3 vs.CESA 05B Challenge0
 176590  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:00 PM  C A7 vs A1ESC 05 Boys Challenge 3 vs.UNITED FC 2005B Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176606  Lexington County Soccer  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1GPS Lexington SA 05B Gold 2 vs.UNITED FC 2005B Elite3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176576  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:30 PM  C A4 vs A7CFA Pachuca 05 0 vs.ESC 05 Boys Challenge1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176600  Red Owens Rec Complex  11:00 AM  C A4 vs A2CFA Pachuca 05 1 vs.Battery 05 Black2
 176615  Red Owens Rec Complex  03:00 PM  C A7 vs A2ESC 05 Boys Challenge 2 vs.Battery 05 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176598  Florence Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5KOSA 05 Boys Gold 1 vs.GPS Lexington SA 05B Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176594  James Island Bayview Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7Battery 05 Black 4 vs.ESC 05 Boys Challenge1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176580  CBSC Summerville Complex  01:30 PM  5 A6 vs A7KOSA 05 Boys Gold 2 vs.ESC 05 Boys Challenge1
 176602  CBSC Summerville Complex  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6Battery 05 Black 6 vs.KOSA 05 Boys Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176585  Herdklotz Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5UNITED FC 2005B Elite 3 vs.GPS Lexington SA 05B Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176577  Florence Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6GPS Lexington SA 05B Gold 3 vs.KOSA 05 Boys Gold1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176592  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4CESA 05B Challenge 1 vs.CFA Pachuca 054

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176579  CBSC Summerville Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Battery 05 Black 1 vs.CFA Pachuca 055

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176581  Stables Park  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2KOSA 05 Boys Gold 2 vs.Battery 05 Black6

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176611  Monaghan  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7UNITED FC 2005B Elite 2 vs.ESC 05 Boys Challenge1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176610  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A7GPS Lexington SA 05B Gold 2 vs.ESC 05 Boys Challenge1

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176603  Herdklotz Park  07:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1CFA Pachuca 05 1 vs.UNITED FC 2005B Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176605  Wenwood Complex  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7CESA 05B Challenge 1 vs.ESC 05 Boys Challenge2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176599  Wenwood Complex  06:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3UNITED FC 2005B Elite 2 vs.CESA 05B Challenge1

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176584  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:00 PM  C A7 vs A3ESC 05 Boys Challenge 3 vs.CESA 05B Challenge1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176612  CBSC Summerville Complex  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A5Battery 05 Black 2 vs.GPS Lexington SA 05B Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176601  Sandhills Complex  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6ESC 05 Boys Challenge 4 vs.KOSA 05 Boys Gold1
 176616  Lexington County Soccer  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A4GPS Lexington SA 05B Gold 4 vs.CFA Pachuca 053

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176608  Herdklotz Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2CESA 05B Challenge 0 vs.Battery 05 Black1
 176595  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5CFA Pachuca 05 1 vs.GPS Lexington SA 05B Gold1
 176575  Herdklotz Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2UNITED FC 2005B Elite 1 vs.Battery 05 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176609  Columbia Field  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6UNITED FC 2005B Elite 5 vs.KOSA 05 Boys Gold0
 176588  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1KOSA 05 Boys Gold 0 vs.UNITED FC 2005B Elite5
 176589  Red Owens Rec Complex  11:00 AM  C A7 vs A5ESC 05 Boys Challenge 1 vs.GPS Lexington SA 05B Gold0
 176586  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6CFA Pachuca 05 6 vs.KOSA 05 Boys Gold1

Bracket - Tuesday, November 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176582  Monaghan  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4UNITED FC 2005B Elite 1 vs.CFA Pachuca 052

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176583  Lexington County Soccer  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A3GPS Lexington SA 05B Gold 1 vs.CESA 05B Challenge0
 176587  CBSC Summerville Complex  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Battery 05 Black 3 vs.CESA 05B Challenge0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176591  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A2GPS Lexington SA 05B Gold 1 vs.Battery 05 Black1

Bracket - Friday, November 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176578  Monaghan  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1CESA 05B Challenge 1 vs.UNITED FC 2005B Elite3
 176597  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:30 PM  C A7 vs A4ESC 05 Boys Challenge 3 vs.CFA Pachuca 052

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176604  Brushy Creek Complex  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5CESA 05B Challenge 0 vs.GPS Lexington SA 05B Gold3

Bracket - Wednesday, December 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176614  Columbia Field  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3KOSA 05 Boys Gold   vs.CESA 05B Challenge 

Bracket - Sunday, December 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176593  Match Cancelled  03:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6CESA 05B Challenge 3 vs.KOSA 05 Boys Gold0
 176596  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Battery 05 Black   vs.UNITED FC 2005B Elite