Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 13UG SCSCL (2007)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A5 : Fleet 07 Navy33333333313334 11  28  4  32  0 0
 A1 : UNITED FC 2007G Elite33303333333030 10  20  13  28  0 0
 A7 : TFC 07 Girls00303303331 19 6  5  28  23  1 0
 A6 : Spartanburg United 07 Girls Challenge33000330303018 6  3  28  23  0 0
 A4 : Clover Elite 07 Girls00300030003312 4  -7  32  20  0 0
 A2 : CESA 07G Challenge03000300030 9 3  -13  36  13  0 0
 A3 : CESA 07G Select0000000000000 0  -36  63  3  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175224  Herdklotz Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4UNITED FC 2007G Elite 3 vs.Clover Elite 07 Girls1

Bracket - Friday, August 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175249  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  07:00 PM  D A6 vs A4Spartanburg United 07 Girls Challenge 4 vs.Clover Elite 07 Girls2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175232  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A1TFC 07 Girls 1 vs.UNITED FC 2007G Elite7
 175243  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6TFC 07 Girls 1 vs.Spartanburg United 07 Girls Challenge4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175234  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4CESA 07G Select 0 vs.Clover Elite 07 Girls7

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175254  West Columbia Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A5CESA 07G Challenge 0 vs.Fleet 07 Navy4
 175241  Wenwood Complex  05:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3UNITED FC 2007G Elite 5 vs.CESA 07G Select1
 175221  Wenwood Complex  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4CESA 07G Challenge 2 vs.Clover Elite 07 Girls0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175227  West Columbia Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A5UNITED FC 2007G Elite 0 vs.Fleet 07 Navy1
 175222  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A7Spartanburg United 07 Girls Challenge 3 vs.TFC 07 Girls7
 175253  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A7UNITED FC 2007G Elite 7 vs.TFC 07 Girls1
 175240  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5Spartanburg United 07 Girls Challenge 0 vs.Fleet 07 Navy7

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175230  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  06:00 PM  D A6 vs A1Spartanburg United 07 Girls Challenge 0 vs.UNITED FC 2007G Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175246  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A3 vs A5CESA 07G Select 0 vs.Fleet 07 Navy4
 175239  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4TFC 07 Girls 6 vs.Clover Elite 07 Girls1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175237  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5Clover Elite 07 Girls 1 vs.Fleet 07 Navy3
 175244  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  6 A2 vs A6CESA 07G Challenge 1 vs.Spartanburg United 07 Girls Challenge5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175217  Brushy Creek Complex  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2UNITED FC 2007G Elite 5 vs.CESA 07G Challenge0

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175223  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  06:00 PM  D A6 vs A2Spartanburg United 07 Girls Challenge 2 vs.CESA 07G Challenge0
 175220  Brushy Creek Complex  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1CESA 07G Select 0 vs.UNITED FC 2007G Elite6

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175228  New Centre Park  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Clover Elite 07 Girls 2 vs.Spartanburg United 07 Girls Challenge1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175247  West Columbia Soccer ComplexClosed!  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A7CESA 07G Select 0 vs.TFC 07 Girls3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175252  Hardeeville Park & Rec ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Fleet 07 Navy 2 vs.TFC 07 Girls0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175256  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  05:30 PM  D A6 vs A3Spartanburg United 07 Girls Challenge 5 vs.CESA 07G Select0

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175229  Wenwood Complex  07:30 PM  6 A2 vs A3CESA 07G Challenge 4 vs.CESA 07G Select0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175218  New Centre Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Clover Elite 07 Girls 2 vs.TFC 07 Girls3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175257  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  5 A7 vs A2TFC 07 Girls 4 vs.CESA 07G Challenge0
 175258  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Fleet 07 Navy 3 vs.Clover Elite 07 Girls0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175233  West Columbia Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A2Fleet 07 Navy 6 vs.CESA 07G Challenge0
 175251  Country Club Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6UNITED FC 2007G Elite 4 vs.Spartanburg United 07 Girls Challenge1
 175225  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Fleet 07 Navy 7 vs.CESA 07G Select0
 175226  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3TFC 07 Girls 11 vs.CESA 07G Select0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175231  CBSC Summerville Complex  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A5TFC 07 Girls 2 vs.Fleet 07 Navy2
 175245  New Centre Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Clover Elite 07 Girls 2 vs.UNITED FC 2007G Elite4

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175235  Wenwood Complex  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6CESA 07G Select 0 vs.Spartanburg United 07 Girls Challenge3
 175238  Herdklotz Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1CESA 07G Challenge 2 vs.UNITED FC 2007G Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175248  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A1Fleet 07 Navy 3 vs.UNITED FC 2007G Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175219  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6Fleet 07 Navy 3 vs.Spartanburg United 07 Girls Challenge1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175250  Wenwood Complex  06:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2CESA 07G Select 1 vs.CESA 07G Challenge4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175255  Clover Memorial Stadium  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Clover Elite 07 Girls 4 vs.CESA 07G Select1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175242  Clover Memorial Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Clover Elite 07 Girls 6 vs.CESA 07G Challenge2

Bracket - Saturday, December 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175236  Rain Out 10/19-10/21  04:00 AM  16 A2 vs A7CESA 07G Challenge   vs.TFC 07 Girls