Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 13UB SCSCL (2007)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A8 : Coast 07 Red333333333  27 9  22  3  23  0 0
 A12 : SCUFC 07 Boys Pre0333331  3 19 6  7  10  15  0 0
 A3 : Battery 07 USL Academy3 311333   17 5  11  9  17  0 0
 A1 : UNITED FC 2007B Elite3033100103 14 4  0  15  13  0 0
 A11 : GPS Lexington SA 07B Gold3010330130 14 4  -2  17  13  0 0
 A10 : Florence 07 B33030 0011112 3  3  14  15  0 0
 A4 : Beach United FC - 01 - Strikers0 30313    10 3  4  9  10  0 0
 A5 : CESA 07B Challenge030100311  9 2  -1  11  10  0 0
 A6 : CESA 07B Select Black0000003303 9 3  -14  39  14  0 1
 A9 : CRFC Sky 07 Boys3001 00000 4 1  -14  19  4  0 0
 A2 : Battery 07 Black00001000   1 0  -16  26  1  0 0
 A7 : Charleston City FC 2008/07           0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53369  Lexington County Soccer  07:30 PM  5 A11 vs A5GPS Lexington SA 07B Gold 1 vs.CESA 07B Challenge0

Bracket - Saturday, August 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175208  Socastee Park  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A8SCUFC 07 Boys Pre 0 vs.Coast 07 Red4
 175204  Market Commons  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4SCUFC 07 Boys Pre 3 vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Strikers2

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53385  Wenwood Complex  06:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6CESA 07B Challenge 3 vs.CESA 07B Select Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53384  Carolina Park Complex  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Beach United FC - 01 - Strikers   vs.Charleston City FC 2008/07 
 53368  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  6 A10 vs A6Florence 07 B 5 vs.CESA 07B Select Black3
 53336  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1Battery 07 Black 0 vs.UNITED FC 2007B Elite3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53382  River Bluff Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Battery 07 Black 0 vs.CRFC Sky 07 Boys1
 53376  Herdklotz Park  03:30 PM  2 A10 vs A1Florence 07 B 2 vs.UNITED FC 2007B Elite0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53351  Wenwood Complex  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5UNITED FC 2007B Elite 3 vs.CESA 07B Challenge2
 53370  CBSC Summerville Complex  07:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Battery 07 Black 0 vs.Battery 07 USL Academy7

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53353  CBSC Summerville Complex  07:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3Charleston City FC 2008/07   vs.Battery 07 USL Academy 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175199  River Bluff Baptist Church  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A12CRFC Sky 07 Boys 0 vs.SCUFC 07 Boys Pre4
 53372  Socastee Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Florence 07 B 1 vs.Coast 07 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53350  Florence Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A9 vs A10CRFC Sky 07 Boys 0 vs.Florence 07 B3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53356  Brushy Creek Complex  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1CESA 07B Select Black 2 vs.UNITED FC 2007B Elite3

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175201  Lexington County Soccer  07:00 PM  4 A11 vs A12GPS Lexington SA 07B Gold 0 vs.SCUFC 07 Boys Pre1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53381  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A11UNITED FC 2007B Elite 0 vs.GPS Lexington SA 07B Gold0
 175210  Florence Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  6 A12 vs A10SCUFC 07 Boys Pre 2 vs.Florence 07 B1
 53363  River Bluff Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5CRFC Sky 07 Boys 1 vs.CESA 07B Challenge1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53344  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A10Charleston City FC 2008/07   vs.Florence 07 B 
 53337  Florence Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A11Beach United FC - 01 - Strikers 4 vs.GPS Lexington SA 07B Gold1
 53367  River Bluff Baptist Church  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7CRFC Sky 07 Boys   vs.Charleston City FC 2008/07 

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53377  Lexington County Soccer  07:00 PM  4 A11 vs A9GPS Lexington SA 07B Gold 1 vs.CRFC Sky 07 Boys0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53387  CBSC Summerville Complex  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A10Battery 07 USL Academy 2 vs.Florence 07 B1
 53345  Socastee Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Coast 07 Red 4 vs.CRFC Sky 07 Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53366  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A1Coast 07 Red 5 vs.UNITED FC 2007B Elite0
 53355  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5 A10 vs A11Florence 07 B 1 vs.GPS Lexington SA 07B Gold2
 53389  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A8CESA 07B Challenge 0 vs.Coast 07 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53349  Patriot Park - Sumter  04:00 PM  5 A8 vs A11Coast 07 Red 4 vs.GPS Lexington SA 07B Gold1

Bracket - Thursday, October 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53358  Socastee Park  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Coast 07 Red 2 vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Strikers0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53352  Patriot Park - Sumter  01:00 PM  5 A6 vs A4CESA 07B Select Black 2 vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Strikers6
 53362  Patriot Park - Sumter  05:00 PM  5 A8 vs A6Coast 07 Red 10 vs.CESA 07B Select Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53364  Florence Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  7 A10 vs A4Florence 07 B 1 vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Strikers1
 175206  Wenwood Complex  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A6SCUFC 07 Boys Pre 4 vs.CESA 07B Select Black1
 53365  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  5 A11 vs A3GPS Lexington SA 07B Gold 5 vs.Battery 07 USL Academy5

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53386  CBSC Summerville Complex  07:30 PM  3 A2 vs A11Battery 07 Black 0 vs.GPS Lexington SA 07B Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53346  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1Beach United FC - 01 - Strikers 1 vs.UNITED FC 2007B Elite0
 53339  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A9CESA 07B Select Black 1 vs.CRFC Sky 07 Boys0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53341  Herdklotz Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3UNITED FC 2007B Elite 1 vs.Battery 07 USL Academy1
 53347  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3CESA 07B Challenge 0 vs.Battery 07 USL Academy2
 53360  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2Florence 07 B 1 vs.Battery 07 Black1

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53343  Wenwood Complex  07:30 PM  2 A6 vs A11CESA 07B Select Black 2 vs.GPS Lexington SA 07B Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53379  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Battery 07 USL Academy 7 vs.CESA 07B Select Black1
 53374  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A5Battery 07 Black 0 vs.CESA 07B Challenge2
 175195  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A12CESA 07B Challenge 1 vs.SCUFC 07 Boys Pre1
 53348  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  5 A6 vs A2CESA 07B Select Black 1 vs.Battery 07 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53338  Sandhills Complex  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10CESA 07B Challenge 1 vs.Florence 07 B1
 53354  CBSC Summerville Complex  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Coast 07 Red 7 vs.Battery 07 Black0
 53359  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3CRFC Sky 07 Boys 1 vs.Battery 07 USL Academy3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53375  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Battery 07 USL Academy   vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Strikers 
 175216  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A12Battery 07 USL Academy   vs.SCUFC 07 Boys Pre 
 53342  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Beach United FC - 01 - Strikers   vs.Battery 07 Black 
 175203  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  09:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2SCUFC 07 Boys Pre   vs.Battery 07 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175212  Legacy Charter School  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A1SCUFC 07 Boys Pre 2 vs.UNITED FC 2007B Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53371  Herdklotz Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9UNITED FC 2007B Elite 2 vs.CRFC Sky 07 Boys0

Bracket - Sunday, December 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53357  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 AM  4 A7 vs A5Charleston City FC 2008/07   vs.CESA 07B Challenge 
 175197  CBSC Summerville Complex  03:00 AM  4 A7 vs A12Charleston City FC 2008/07   vs.SCUFC 07 Boys Pre 
 53361  River Bluff Baptist Church  05:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7UNITED FC 2007B Elite   vs.Charleston City FC 2008/07 
 53373  Sandhills Complex  05:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7GPS Lexington SA 07B Gold   vs.Charleston City FC 2008/07 
 53340  Socastee Park  07:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Charleston City FC 2008/07   vs.Coast 07 Red 
 53378  CBSC Summerville Complex  09:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7Battery 07 Black   vs.Charleston City FC 2008/07 

Bracket - Wednesday, December 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53390  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7CESA 07B Select Black   vs.Charleston City FC 2008/07 

Bracket - Saturday, December 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53383  Rain Out 10/19-10/21  03:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Battery 07 USL Academy   vs.Coast 07 Red 

Bracket - Sunday, December 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53380  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  09:00 AM  33 A4 vs A5Beach United FC - 01 - Strikers   vs.CESA 07B Challenge 
 53388  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  11:00 AM  33 A4 vs A9Beach United FC - 01 - Strikers   vs.CRFC Sky 07 Boys