Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 19UB SCSCL (2001)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A5 : CRFC Sky 01 Boys333103313323 7  17  15  26  0 2
 A3 : CESA 02/01B Challenge033300133016 5  1  16  16  0 0
 A4 : CFC01B Blue001303113113 3  -3  23  14  0 0
 A2 : CASA Pride 01 Boys Premier033010131012 3  1  23  20  0 0
 A1 : UNITED FC 2001B Elite330030011011 3  -5  28  18  0 0
 A6 : TFC 01/02 Boys Magenta03001300018 2  -11  30  13  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175451  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A6UNITED FC 2001B Elite 7 vs.TFC 01/02 Boys Magenta1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175423  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A6CESA 02/01B Challenge 1 vs.TFC 01/02 Boys Magenta2
 175438  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  4 A6 vs A3TFC 01/02 Boys Magenta 1 vs.CESA 02/01B Challenge2

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175425  Monaghan  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2UNITED FC 2001B Elite 3 vs.CASA Pride 01 Boys Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175424  Carolina FC  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5CFC01B Blue 1 vs.CRFC Sky 01 Boys7

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175441  Brushy Creek Complex  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1CESA 02/01B Challenge 2 vs.UNITED FC 2001B Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175452  Carolina FC  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3CFC01B Blue 0 vs.CESA 02/01B Challenge5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175429  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A3CRFC Sky 01 Boys 5 vs.CESA 02/01B Challenge1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175432  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A5UNITED FC 2001B Elite 2 vs.CRFC Sky 01 Boys5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175434  Michelin Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3CASA Pride 01 Boys Premier 4 vs.CESA 02/01B Challenge2
 175436  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1TFC 01/02 Boys Magenta 1 vs.UNITED FC 2001B Elite7

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175428  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6CRFC Sky 01 Boys 2 vs.TFC 01/02 Boys Magenta2
 175437  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4CESA 02/01B Challenge 1 vs.CFC01B Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175440  Michelin Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1CASA Pride 01 Boys Premier 7 vs.UNITED FC 2001B Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175439  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A4CRFC Sky 01 Boys 2 vs.CFC01B Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175433  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A4TFC 01/02 Boys Magenta 2 vs.CFC01B Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175448  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A6CFC01B Blue 1 vs.TFC 01/02 Boys Magenta0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175426  Monaghan  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3UNITED FC 2001B Elite 0 vs.CESA 02/01B Challenge2

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175430  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1CFC01B Blue 2 vs.UNITED FC 2001B Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175449  Wenwood Complex  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2CESA 02/01B Challenge 2 vs.CASA Pride 01 Boys Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175443  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5TFC 01/02 Boys Magenta 1 vs.CRFC Sky 01 Boys4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175427  Michelin Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4CASA Pride 01 Boys Premier 2 vs.CFC01B Blue2
 175442  Michelin Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2CFC01B Blue 2 vs.CASA Pride 01 Boys Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175444  Brushy Creek Complex  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5CESA 02/01B Challenge 0 vs.CRFC Sky 01 Boys1
 175435  Brushy Creek Complex  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5CASA Pride 01 Boys Premier 3 vs.CRFC Sky 01 Boys3

Bracket - Thursday, November 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175445  Monaghan  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4UNITED FC 2001B Elite 1 vs.CFC01B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175431  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A2TFC 01/02 Boys Magenta 1 vs.CASA Pride 01 Boys Premier3
 175446  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  6 A2 vs A6CASA Pride 01 Boys Premier 2 vs.TFC 01/02 Boys Magenta2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175450  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A2CRFC Sky 01 Boys 4 vs.CASA Pride 01 Boys Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175447  Monaghan  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1CRFC Sky 01 Boys 5 vs.UNITED FC 2001B Elite1