Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 18UB SCSCL (2002)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Charleston United 02 Boys Red33333031310326 8  15  13  27  0 0
 A3 : CESA Anderson 02B Challenge11300333333326 8  13  15  25  0 0
 A7 : SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge30313101030318 5  -3  24  20  0 0
 A6 : Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys13030130300317 5  4  25  26  0 0
 A5 : GPS Coastal Academy 2002 Boys Gold00313001330317 5  0  18  18  0 0
 A1 : 02 Boys Premier00011003333014 4  -4  26  20  0 0
 A2 : Battery 02 Black1000000000001 0  -25  49  7  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175395  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A5SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge 2 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2002 Boys Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, September 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175399  Anderson Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6CESA Anderson 02B Challenge 4 vs.Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175388  Blanchard Woods Park Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A402 Boys Premier 0 vs.Charleston United 02 Boys Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175393  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3Battery 02 Black 1 vs.CESA Anderson 02B Challenge1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175382  Drayton Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Charleston United 02 Boys Red 3 vs.SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge0
 175405  Patriots Park - Evans  01:00 PM  11 A1 vs A302 Boys Premier 1 vs.CESA Anderson 02B Challenge2
 175383  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6GPS Coastal Academy 2002 Boys Gold 2 vs.Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175417  Patriots Park - Evans  11:00 AM  11 A1 vs A702 Boys Premier 0 vs.SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge1
 175385  CBSC Summerville Complex  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A4Battery 02 Black 1 vs.Charleston United 02 Boys Red5
 175418  CBSC Summerville Complex  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5Battery 02 Black 0 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2002 Boys Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175413  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys 2 vs.Charleston United 02 Boys Red3
 175391  Blanchard Woods Park Stadium  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A502 Boys Premier 3 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2002 Boys Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175398  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A4CESA Anderson 02B Challenge 0 vs.Charleston United 02 Boys Red5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175401  Drayton Elementary  11:00 AM  11A A4 vs A5Charleston United 02 Boys Red 0 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2002 Boys Gold3
 175420  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys 2 vs.CESA Anderson 02B Challenge1
 175396  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge 3 vs.02 Boys Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175384  Michelin Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1CESA Anderson 02B Challenge 3 vs.02 Boys Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175409  Drayton Elementary  09:00 AM  11A A4 vs A1Charleston United 02 Boys Red 3 vs.02 Boys Premier1
 175402  CBSC Summerville Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1Battery 02 Black 1 vs.02 Boys Premier5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175421  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge 3 vs.Battery 02 Black2
 175412  John Paul II Catholic School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1GPS Coastal Academy 2002 Boys Gold 1 vs.02 Boys Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175415  Blanchard Woods Park Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A602 Boys Premier 4 vs.Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys2
 175410  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5CESA Anderson 02B Challenge 3 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2002 Boys Gold1
 175403  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  6 A7 vs A4SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge 2 vs.Charleston United 02 Boys Red2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175406  MUSC Health  07:15 PM  1 A4 vs A2Charleston United 02 Boys Red 3 vs.Battery 02 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175422  John Paul II Catholic School  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4GPS Coastal Academy 2002 Boys Gold 1 vs.Charleston United 02 Boys Red1
 175416  John Paul II Catholic School  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7GPS Coastal Academy 2002 Boys Gold 2 vs.SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175419  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A3Charleston United 02 Boys Red 0 vs.CESA Anderson 02B Challenge1
 175386  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys 3 vs.SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175411  Anderson Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7CESA Anderson 02B Challenge 3 vs.SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175414  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A2CESA Anderson 02B Challenge 6 vs.Battery 02 Black0
 175408  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6Battery 02 Black 0 vs.Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys7

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175381  Blanchard Woods Park Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A202 Boys Premier 7 vs.Battery 02 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175404  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A5Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys 0 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2002 Boys Gold3
 175389  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3GPS Coastal Academy 2002 Boys Gold 0 vs.CESA Anderson 02B Challenge2
 175394  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys 4 vs.02 Boys Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175407  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A6SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge 1 vs.Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys0
 175392  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  5 A4 vs A6Charleston United 02 Boys Red 3 vs.Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys2
 175390  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge 0 vs.CESA Anderson 02B Challenge4

Bracket - Saturday, December 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175397  Rain Out 10/19-10/21  11:00 AM  9 A5 vs A2GPS Coastal Academy 2002 Boys Gold 1 vs.Battery 02 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, December 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175387  Match Postponed  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys 7 vs.Battery 02 Black0
 175400  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Battery 02 Black 2 vs.SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge3