US Youth Soccer

Spring 2017 SCSCL
Team Schedules - U14B SCSCL (2003)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://scscl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2652E169-0DEF-4DAE-9125-783EDBE1E0C3&tournamentguid=651D27F5-220B-4CC8-B4BD-5B38CF684080&tourappguid=9CE8F191-C5BF-43C8-9365-3686A1F17DDE&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Consolation      


ALL A      




Coast 03 Red -- (03018-001CB14-0014)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A9 : Storm Soccer - BU14 - 03B Black330333133325 8  17  7  22  0 0
 A7 : Liverpool IA-SC 03 Yates BU14033131333323 7  16  5  19  0 0
 A2 : CESA 03B Challenge333033133123 7  12  11  23  0 0
 A10 : USA/MP 03 Challenge I303000333318 6  3  15  16  0 0
 A8 : SCUFC 03 Boys Palmetto I133031130015 4  3  11  14  0 0
 A6 : GPS NASA 03 BOYS MAROON030113303014 4  -1  12  8  0 0
 A1 : CASA 03B Premier003303013013 4  -1  18  12  1 0
 A11 : USA/MP 03 Challenge II13110300009 2  -7  23  14  0 0
 A3 : Coast 03 Red10100 00035 1  -11  32  12  0 0
 A4 : DSC 03 Green Predator03000110 05 1  -14  20  3  0 0
 A5 : Florence SA - 03 Blue Boys00010001002 0  -17  19  2  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615355  Socastee Park  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Florence SA - 03 Blue Boys 1 vs.Coast 03 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615395  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:30 PM  5 A3 vs A10Coast 03 Red 1 vs.USA/MP 03 Challenge I3

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615391  SCUFC BB&T  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Coast 03 Red 2 vs.SCUFC 03 Boys Palmetto I2
 615349  SCUFC BB&T  04:30 PM  5 A1 vs A3CASA 03B Premier 3 vs.Coast 03 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615361  Lexington County Soccer  10:30 AM  5 A7 vs A3Liverpool IA-SC 03 Yates BU14 7 vs.Coast 03 Red1
 615383  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Coast 03 Red   vs.DSC 03 Green Predator 

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615387  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Coast 03 Red 1 vs.GPS NASA 03 BOYS MAROON5
 615367  Carolina Park Complex  03:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3Storm Soccer - BU14 - 03B Black 7 vs.Coast 03 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615378  Lexington County Soccer  02:00 PM  10 A2 vs A3CESA 03B Challenge 3 vs.Coast 03 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615373  North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex  08:00 AM  5 A11 vs A3USA/MP 03 Challenge II 1 vs.Coast 03 Red4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.