US Youth Soccer

Fall 2017 SCSCL
Team Schedules - U16B SCSCL (2002)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://scscl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AC1A1295-65B6-4865-9E96-6B11778C0093&tournamentguid=175AE0E5-DB73-4AC3-A86B-3EC228B227B9&tourappguid=9FFED3AD-7AA7-4BE4-8F68-37CB6F959289&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




CRFC Sky 02B 16U -- (02035-001CB16-0018)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A8 : JIYSC 02B Red33331333022 7  12  7  17  0 0
 A5 : DSC 02 Green Predator31113333321 6  14  5  19  0 0
 A2 : CFA Pachuca United 0233113003317 5  11  9  19  0 0
 A10 : Tormenta FC 02B Black33033010316 5  3  10  12  0 0
 A9 : SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto I33100133014 4  1  10  11  0 0
 A6 : GPS Lexington SA 02 Gold00103333013 4  -1  14  12  0 0
 A4 : CRFC Sky 02B 16U3300111009 2  -7  20  11  0 0
 A1 : Bulls 02 Boys Elite0010310005 1  -15  25  5  0 0
 A3 : CFC02B Elite1001000035 1  -5  11  6  0 0
 A7 : GPS NASA 02 BOYS MAROON0010101003 0  -13  24  4  0 2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64691  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1CRFC Sky 02B 16U 2 vs.Bulls 02 Boys Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64724  James Island Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7CRFC Sky 02B 16U 2 vs.GPS NASA 02 BOYS MAROON1
 64703  James Island Complex  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4JIYSC 02B Red 3 vs.CRFC Sky 02B 16U0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64709  River Bluff Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Tormenta FC 02B Black 4 vs.CRFC Sky 02B 16U2

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64697  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  5 A6 vs A4GPS Lexington SA 02 Gold 2 vs.CRFC Sky 02B 16U2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64687  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2CRFC Sky 02B 16U 1 vs.CFA Pachuca United 021
 64715  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4CFC02B Elite 1 vs.CRFC Sky 02B 16U1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64683  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  5 A4 vs A9CRFC Sky 02B 16U 1 vs.SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto I3

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64720  River Bluff Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5CRFC Sky 02B 16U 0 vs.DSC 02 Green Predator5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.