US Youth Soccer

Fall 2017 SCSCL
Team Schedules - U14B SCSCL (2004)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://scscl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A827AF44-9397-4CD7-AA4B-07252EB0B6CC&tournamentguid=175AE0E5-DB73-4AC3-A86B-3EC228B227B9&tourappguid=F741016A-B5BA-4D5F-BFA8-FD51CCEFD15F&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Coast 04 Red -- (03018-001CB14-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A3 : GPS NASA 04 BOYS MAROON33331333033331 10  23  12  30  0 1
 A1 : CFA Pachuca United 0433333330033330 10  20  16  29  0 0
 A6 : United FC - Furman 04B Elite03303011310318 5  0  21  19  0 0
 A7 : USA/MP 04 Challenge03331011130016 4  2  25  23  0 0
 A5 : SSC 04B Select White00310000303111 3  -13  37  18  0 0
 A2 : Coast 04 Red3000030001007 2  -18  40  13  0 1
 A4 : SCUFC 04 Boys Palmetto I0000100101306 1  -14  28  11  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, August 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64547  ESAB  11:00 AM  8 A2 vs A4Coast 04 Red 2 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Palmetto I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64570  Garners Ferry Complex  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6Coast 04 Red 1 vs.United FC - Furman 04B Elite3
 64549  Garners Ferry Complex  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2United FC - Furman 04B Elite 5 vs.Coast 04 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64562  Socastee Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Coast 04 Red 4 vs.USA/MP 04 Challenge5
 64583  Socastee Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2USA/MP 04 Challenge 4 vs.Coast 04 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64580  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5Coast 04 Red 2 vs.SSC 04B Select White0
 64559  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2SSC 04B Select White 2 vs.Coast 04 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64555  Carolina Park Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3Coast 04 Red 0 vs.GPS NASA 04 BOYS MAROON1
 64576  Carolina Park Complex  04:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2GPS NASA 04 BOYS MAROON 6 vs.Coast 04 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64568  ESAB  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A2SCUFC 04 Boys Palmetto I 2 vs.Coast 04 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64543  SCUFC BB&T  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A2CFA Pachuca United 04 4 vs.Coast 04 Red1
 64564  SCUFC BB&T  05:00 PM  6 A2 vs A1Coast 04 Red 0 vs.CFA Pachuca United 047






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.